Results 2003

 

 

PEAK Club Logo

 

Home
Up
Club News
Membership
Calendar

 

 

line

Valentines Run 2003 Overall Results

Click Here For Results by Division

******Overall Champion

Place Race # Name Time
1 569 Lucas Burke*** 16:58
2 528 Jeff Smith 17:59
3 536 Bruce Deeter 18:06
4 522 Shogo Osawa 18:16
5 556 Jason Lewis 18:40
6 555 Adam Setser 19:12
7 503 Sean McRae 19:18
8 537 Pam Boyles*** 19:30
9 545 Greg Cortez 20:00
10 526 David Schulz 20:09
11 542 Jaime Madrigal 21:37
12 518 Kyle Guess 21:38
13 565 Rich Thompson 21:49
14 568 Don Evans 22:02
15 508 KP Enderle 22:12
16 570 Steve Burke 22:17
17 587 Thomas Pimienta 22:27
18 567 Don Swearingen 22:43
19 558 Bob Barton 23:00
20 566 Joseph Johnson 23:01
21 502 Roy Walford 23:41
22 549 James Ray 23:48
23 551 Robert Dmohowski 23:51
24 535 Roy Ramirez 23:52
25 562 Neil Carmody 24:19:00
26 517 Tina Moffit 24:24:00
27 594 Crystal Kuntz 24:45:00
28 532 Mike Campbell 24:52:00
29 582 Kam Butler 25:03:00
30 505 Gary Ray 25:30:00
31 579 Anthony Hernandez 25:54:00
32 557 Don Brakebill 25:55:00
33 531 Bill Gillaspie 25:59:00
34 578 Lonnie Kerley 26:04:00
35 595 Jillie Eckmann 26:05:00
36 583 Michael Komin 26:07:00
37 561 Wendy Simmons 26:07:00
38 577 Christine Reeves 26:22:00
39 581 Michael Marler 26:26:00
40 563 Susan Carbajal 26:33:00
41 516 Gretchen Smith 26:57:00
42 504 Tracee Warwick 27:24:00
43 530 Keith Cox 27:43:00
44 501 Amy Hogan 27:48:00
45 509 Susan James 27:49:00
46 580 Bob Fallon 27:58:00
47 541 Rose McCleary 28:26:00
48 573 Olivas Primavera 28:28:00
49 554 Gina Herrera 28:31:00
50 585 Greg Newton 28:37:00
51 506 Erin Henderson 28:46:00
52 597 Cathy Balint Kerr 29:25:00
53 576 John Secrest 29:33:00
54 511 Peg Baird 29:34:00
55 512 Esther Ray 29:34:00
56 550 Becky Whitehead 29:47:00
57 543 Maria Madrigal 30:31:00
58 515 Karyn Newbern 31:41:00
59 584 Al Adams 32:14:00
60 600 Joseph King 32:36:00
61 574 Lonnie Stockton 33:08:00
62 527 Kari Baher 34:39:00
63 586 Erica Johnson 36:06:00
64 552 Peggy Swank 36:34:00
65 548 Crystal Johnson 37:03:00
66 534 Linda Rodriguez 39:47:00
67 529 Leslie King 43:09:00
68 533 Willy H. Bland 43:09:00
69 598 Douglas Dodd 43:22:00
70 571 Bert Johnson 44:19:00
71 572 Norma Johnson 44:19:00
72 589 Salina Rovasangouane 45:20:00
73 519 Larry Etue 45:20:00
74 553 Glenn Swank 45:38:00
75 599 Esperanza Hensen 45:55:00
76 588 Donna Eckmann 48:18:00
77 525 Stephanie Burgess 48:19:00
78 524 Tiffany Moore 48:19:00
79 559 Larry Simmons 48:43:00
80 560 Francine Simmons 48:43:00
81 575 Ralph Fimbres 48:46:00
82 507 Jo Enderle 53:22:00
83 540 Jan Hummel 53:22:00
84 510 Rick Hummel 53:24:00
85 544 Coco Schumaker 54:43:00
86 538 Joan Schumaker 54:43:00
87 539 John Schumaker 54:43:00
88 514 Beth Rienzi 54:56:00
89 513 Laramee Lyda-Craft 54:56:00
90 547 Shannon Clune 102:07:00
91 564 Kristin Donovan 102:07:00
92 596 Michelle Clune 102:07:00
93 546 Megan Sullivan 102:07:00
94 521 Karen Reisinger 103:00:00

 

Send mail to jmoffit@csub.edu with questions or comments about this web site.
Last modified: 01/19/05